skip navigation
Home Staff Staff Directory
Staff Menu
Staff

Staff Directory

Patti
STAFF POSITION ROOM  # EXTENSION
Dr. Jennifer Hennegan Principal Main Office 4048
Kelly Gregoire Asst. Principal Main Office 4737
Cindy Clark Sec. To the Principal Main Office 3577
Mary Corban Sec. To the Asst. Principal Main Office 3552
Tricia Kramer Office Clerk Main Office 3554
Phylicia Malone Building RN Health Office 4050
Samantha Schneider Certified School Nurse Health Office  
       
Karen Domanski Learning Resource Director Media Center (office) 3568
Patti Bachman Media Clerk Media Center 3591
       
Amy Bonomo FDK Room 111  
Erin Langan FDK Room 108 3636
Amanda Kennedy FDK Room 110 3557
Alyssa Milano FDK Room 109 8997
       
Lisa Shackley First Grade Room 112 3550
Julie Palandech First Grade Room 120 3579
Emily Schmidt First Grade Room 121 9092
Katie Strizu First Grade Room 113 8160
       
Jaime Dykstra Second Grade Room 117 3564
Maureen Kublin Second Grade Room 115 3578
Vicki Pile Second Grade Room 119 8038
Ann Peterson Second Grade Room 118 3576
       
Tammy Broussard Third Grade Room 124 3581
Ashley DiGiannanto Third Grade Room 126 3622
Tracy Page Third Grade Room 123  
Carrie Rogalski Third Grade Room 125 4736
       
Kate Sullivan Fourth Grade Room 216 3619
Laura Meagher Fourth Grade Room 214 3555
Rich Phillips Fourth Grade  Room 215 3572
Melissa Leprich Fourth Grade Room 217 4706
       
Janice Carpentier Fifth Grade Room 202 3599
Jennifer Manfredi Fifth Grade Room 204 3582
Brooke Young Fifth Grade Room 205 3981
Jim Woltman Fifth Grade Room 209 3548
       
Paula Laurie 1st & 2nd Grade Instructional & Resource Room 116 3565
Kristen Merriman 4th Grade Instructional & Resource Room 210 3348
Sandi DeWitt 3rd Grade Instructional & Resource Room 130 3980
Katie Green Kindergarten Instructional & Resource Room 122 3596
Scott Snyder 5th Grade Instructional & Resource Room 203 8275
Lauren Brooks .5 5th Grade Instructional & Resource Room 211 7190
       
Karen Gomez Intensive Room 127 9690
Kelsey Castello Intensive Room 107 4684
       
Liz Wright BCBA Room 107 3398
Ariel Mut BCBA Room 127  
       
Christine Jakob Speech and Language Path. Room 103 6980
Deb Massari Speech and Langugae Path Room 133 3341
Alexis Segovich Speech and Language Path (.4) Room 103  
       
Russell Johnson PE PE Office 7271
Krista Porter PE PE Office 3600
Kelly Wood PE PE Office 6759
       
Sherry Jepsen Art Room 102 3574
Janet Tindell Music Room 218 3561
       
Tracie Dycus Reading Specialist Room 104 3551
Rebecca Jakubowksi Title I Interventionist  Room 207 9981
TBD Title I Interventionist Room 106  
Molly Longo District Wide Reading Specialist Room 201 3113
Julie Earl Reading Specialist Room 139 3616
       
Douglas Pawlowski TBE (Grades 3 & 4) Room 106 3615
Aileen Rivera TBE (Grade K & 1) Room 114 3602
Mariam Khan TBE (Grade 3) Room 135 9744
       
Cyndi Stacy Hearing Itinerant Room 129 6082
Lucy Vanaria Psychologist Room 105 3184
Karen Harwood Occupational Therapist Room 128 4838
Julie Salamone Special Ed Administrator Main Office 4238
       
Shannon Edmondson Social Worker Room 138 3566
Paula Wrobel Social Worker Room 212 3170
       
Special Ed TA's      
Bischoff, Lisa Cross-Cat Para Pro    
Donnell, Jennifer Cross-Cat Para Pro    
Gottschalk, Jennifer Cross-Cat Para Pro    
Holmes-Taylor, Carla Cross-Cat Para Pro    
Sommerville, Kim Cross-Cat Para Pro    
Monday, Tina Cross-Cat Para Pro    
Drost, Anna Intensive Para Pro    
English, Carrie Intensive Para Pro    
Gerding, Sue Intensive Para Pro    
Kruchten, Amy Intensive Para Pro    
Lopez, Araceli Intensive Para Pro    
Huffman, Pamela Intensive Para Pro    
Montufar, Jessica Intensive Para Pro    
Motyka, Marta Intensive Para Pro    
Olchawa, Erika Intensive Para Pro    
Olson, Sheila Intensive Para Pro    
Pociask, Natalie Intensive Para Pro    
Strzelinski, Nicki Intensive Para Pro    
Wisniewski, Colleen Intensive Para Pro    
Wright, Kelli Jo Intensive Para Pro    
       
Lunch Supervisors      
Fannin, Amanda      
Martin, Pam      
Svehla, Kelly      
Swanson, Janice      
Ticknor, Kathleen      
Weis, Jalayne      
TBD      
       
Aramark Staff      
Lares, Mayra   Kitchen 5147
Lambert, Tracy   Kitchen 5147
       
Custodial Staff      
Conrad, Jerry Head Custodian 6:45 AM - 3:15 PM   3611
Whitt, Brianna 1:00 - 9:30 PM   3913
De Leon, Araceli 4:00 - 10:00 PM   3660
Fuentes, Anette Night Supervisor 6:00 - 10:00 PM   3643

Subscribe to our Mailing List!

Stay updated with what's happening at Central Elementary School

CLICK HERE TO UNSUBSCRIBE