skip navigation

Staff Directory

Staff Directory

STAFF POSITION ROOM  # EXTENSION
Dr. Jennifer Hennegan Principal Main Office 4048
Kelly Gregoire Asst. Principal Main Office 4737
Cindy Clark Sec. To the Principal Main Office 3577
Mary Corban Sec. To the Asst. Principal Main Office 3552
Tricia Kramer Office Clerk Main Office 3554
Phylicia Malone Building RN Health Office 4050
Carolyn Simpson Certified School Nurse    
       
Karen Domanski Learning Resource Director Media Center (office) 3568
Patti Bachman Media Clerk Media Center 3591
       
Erin Davis All-Day Kindergarten Room 108 3636
Sheri Williams Kindergarten Room 107 3557
Alyssa Milano Kindergarten Room 109 6550
       
Lisa Shackley First Grade Room 112 3550
Kirstin Phillips First Grade Room 111 3586
Julie Palandech First Grade Room 120 3579
Emily Schmidt First Grade Room 121  
Katie Strizu First Grade Room 113 8160
       
Amy Bonomo Second Grade Room 116 3623
Jaime Dykstra Second Grade Room 117 3564
Maureen Kublin Second Grade Room 115 3578
Amanda Kennedy Second Grade Room 119 3584
Ann Peterson Second Grade Room 118 3576
       
Tammy Broussard Third Grade Room 124 3581
Ashley DiGiannantonio Third Grade Room 126 3622
Nicole Trachsel Third Grade Room 123 3598
Carrie Rogalski Third Grade Room 125 4736
Thane Jaros Third Grade Room 122 6721
       
Erika Paredes Fourth Grade Room 211  
Kate Sullivan Fourth Grade Room 216 3619
Victoria Pile Fourth Grade Room 214 8038
Rich Phillips Fourth Grade  Room 210  3572
Melissa Leprich Fourth Grade Room 217 4706
       
Janice Carpentier Fifth Grade Room 202 3599
Jennifer Manfredi Fifth Grade Room 204 3582
Laura Meagher Fifth Grade Room 203 3555
Brooke Young Fifth Grade Room 205  
Jim Woltman Fifth Grade Room 209 3548
       
Paula Laurie 1st & 2nd Instructional & Resource Room 207 3565
Kristen Merriman 4th Grade Instructional & Resource Room 210 3348
Christine Greenstreet 3rd Grade Instructional & Resource Room 130 3657
Katie Green K Instructional & Resource Room 106 3596
Scott Snyder 5th Grade Instructional & Resource Room 210 8275
       
Maddie Tinerella Intensive Room 110 8149
Kelsey Castello Intensive Room 127 4684
       
Liz Wright BCBA Room 121 & 127 3398
       
Christine Jakob Speech and Language Path. Room 103 6980
Deb Massari Speech and Langugae Path Room 133 3341
Tom Mittler Speech and Language Path (.2) Room 103  
       
Stacy Crayton PE PE Office 3355
Krista Porter PE PE Office 3600
Matt Wood PE PE Office 3640
       
Sherry Jepsen Art Room 102 3574
Janet Tindell Music Room 218 3561
       
Tracie Dycus Interventionist Room 104 3551
Wendy Zaker Title I Interventionist (Kindergarten) Room 135  
Molly Longo District Wide Reading Specialist Room 201 3113
Julie Earl Reading Specialist Room 139 3616
Laurel Lenkaitis Reading Specialilst Room 129 3639
       
Douglas Pawlowski TBE (Grades 3 & 4) Room 106 3615
Aileen Mora TBE (Grade K & 1) Room 114 3602
       
Kristin Peebles Hearing Itinerant    
Lucy Vanaria Psychologist Room 105 3184
Karen Harwood Occupational Therapist Room 128 4838
Julie Salamone Special Ed Administrator Main Office 4238
       
Shannon Edmondson Social Worker Room 138 3566
Paula Wrobel Social Worker Room 212 3170
       
Special Ed TA's      
Donnell, Jennifer Cross-Cat Para Pro    
Gottschalck, Jennifer Cross-Cat Para Pro    
Holmes-Taylor, Carla Cross-Cat Para Pro    
Lotarski Karen Cross-Cat Para Pro    
Sommerville, Kim Cross-Cat Para Pro    
       
English, Carrie Intensive Para Pro    
Jackson, Keri Intensive Para Pro    
Krutchen, Amy Intensive Para Pro    
TBD Intensive Para Pro    
TBD Intensive Para Pro    
TBD Intensive Para Pro    
Montufar, Jessica Intensive Para Pro    
Olchawa, Erika Intensive Para Pro    
O'Neill, Katie Intensive Para Pro    
Strzelinski, Nicki Intensive Para Pro    
Waynauskas, Sherry Intensive Para Pro    
Wisniewski, Colleen Intensive Para Pro    
       
Lunch Supervisors      
Kellogg, Catherine      
Martin, Pam      
Prah, Tracy      
Svehla, Kelly      
Ticknor, Kathleen      
Weis, Jalayne      
Winiars, Beth      
       
Aramark Staff      
Kregas, Kathleen   Kitchen 5147
Lambert, Tracy   Kitchen 5147
       
Custodial Staff      
Conrad, Jerry Head Custodian 6:45 AM - 3:15 PM   3611
Apodaca, John 1:00 - 7:00 PM   3655
De Leon, Araceli 4:00 - 10:00 PM   3660
Fuentes, Anette 6:00 - 10:00 PM   3643